Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A T Tolica
Target Road Buckets
3
A Peng
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
A Lee
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
A Jayakanth
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
A Brooker
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
A Francis
Belmont Primary Celtics
3
B Hendry
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
B Tang
Belmont Primary Celtics
3
B Xu
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
B Cho
Target Road Buckets
3
C Pan
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
C S Cruz
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
C Purcell
Hauraki School Eagles
3
D Boshkovski
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
D Wu
Sunnybrae School Stormers
3
D Liu
Hauraki School Eagles
3
E Chapman
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
E Chen
Belmont Primary Celtics
3
E Martynova
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
E A Gunawardane
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
F Lungcay
Target Road Buckets
3
F Liu
Hauraki School Eagles
3
G Tonga
Target Road Buckets
3
G Gijesh
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
H Mouldey
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
H Hawes
Hauraki School Eagles
3
I Patil
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
J Paterson
Hauraki School Eagles
3
J Neville
Target Road Buckets
3
J Nelesoni
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
J Choi
Sunnybrae School Stormers
3
J Ripia
Target Road Buckets
3
K Shahbaz
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
K Powell
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
K G Pagtanac
Belmont Primary Celtics
3
L Zhu
Belmont Primary Celtics
3
L Mcpherson
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
L Guzman
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
L H S Alves
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
M K Don
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
M Pauga
Target Road Buckets
3
M Vodanovich
Verran Primary School GOATS
3
M Zhao
Willow Park Primary Hawks
3
N Zhang
Sunnybrae School Stormers
3
O Bennett
Hauraki School Eagles
3
O Trehey
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
P Han
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
R Kochchigoda
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
R Kong
Hauraki School Eagles
3
S Tawhai
Target Road Buckets
3
S Ilagan
Target Road Buckets
3
W Kim
Sunnybrae School Stormers
3
Y Yang
Sunnybrae School Stormers
3
Z Ferry
Verran Primary School Thunder
3
Z Cepcon
Marlborough Primary M Jordan
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition